Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 43 of 43

Flats for Resale in Heaven Gateway - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
by Heavens Developer

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

The spacious Apartment at Royal Heaven Gateway comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 1240 sq ft. Narendrapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Heaven Gateway Project Images
P
Propertei
1/32
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹45.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/26
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹36.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹47.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹46.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹47.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹46.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/26
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹36.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹49.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
P
Propertei
1/26
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/36
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹48.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/26
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
P
Propertei
1/36
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago