Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

3 BHK for sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in SRCM Road-Rajarhat? Housing.com offers 262+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 209+ Resale Properties and 20+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in SRCM Road-Rajarhat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Urban Vista Phase 1 (700 sq.ft)
₹90.8 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
The Preserve (897 sq.ft)
₹84.4 L - 1.5 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Unimark Springfield (923 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L - 87.4 L
Narayanpur, Rajarhat
Krishti Mansion (891 sq.ft)
₹53.7 L - 55.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Shristi Vista (1011 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 47.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
GM Meena Paradise III (810 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L - 67.9 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Shree Realcon Tower (775 sq.ft)
₹50.8 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Loharuka Green Heights 2 (576 sq.ft)
₹71.7 L - 90 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Raycon Orchid View (920 sq.ft)
₹49.1 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Rechi Anandi Vista (1227 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L - 71.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Surya Projects
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
5d ago
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.23 L - 77.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 87.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.66 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HH
HAPPY HOME REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹40.44 L - 45.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2d ago
GG
GM Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LG
Loharuka Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
0.59 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
0.79 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
1.01 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
FB
Firoz Biswas
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RN
Rechi Nirmaan Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 64.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NG
NI Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 88.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Apurba bhawan
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NG
NI Group
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.45 L - 80.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOME REALTY
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 60.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹65.2 L - 67.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.33 L - 89.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/25
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹50.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fairlook Realestate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Sinjini Apartment
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/22
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Siddha Xanadu Condominium
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus StopClose to City cen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/37
Resale
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹53.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
FR
Fairlook Realestate
Play video
1/15
Resale
On Demand
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus Stop
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/16
Resale
SD Rittika View
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus Stop...+ More
FR
Fairlook Realestate
Play video
1/11
Resale
Sinjini Apartment
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Babla...+ More
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/24
Resale
Siddha Town
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/22
Resale
Rohra Tirath Project
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Charnock Hospital
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/26
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹54.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rechi Anandi Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
51.53 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.23 L-52.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Banubankra
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinar Park
20 people rated this locality
4.59
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaikhali
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality