0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Flats for Sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
GM Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
FB
Firoz Biswas
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.44 L - 45.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realcon Developer
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.66 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VU
Vishwakarma unit of infrastructure
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NG
NI Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.45 L - 80.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 60.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
6.77 kmfrom
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
1.01 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Prime
3.42 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 60.81 L
GM Meena Prime
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Birati, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
3.59 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹46.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹42.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
FR
Flymani Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹46.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/7
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹43.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
Resale
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹44.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala ...+ More
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/23
Resale
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹45.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Grocery Store
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shreshta Garden
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/24
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹40.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Charnock Hospital
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/24
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹42.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹40.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to City center 2Close to Charnock Hospital
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/21
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/25
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹40.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FR
Fairlook Realestate
Play video
1/13
Resale
Kwality Bliss
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Ch...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/25
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹44.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rechi Anandi Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.76 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pashupati