0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ganapati Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GF
G F Property
1/22
Resale
Sapno Puron Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
GF
G F Property
1/7
New Booking
SP Ritika Heights
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
TS
Tapas Sengupta
1/9
Resale
₹29.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bablatala Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
5.43 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Aquazen
6.00 kmfrom
₹19.09 L - 62.44 L
Kochar Aquazen
Kochar Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Rezidency
4.64 kmfrom
₹25.27 L - 40.2 L
Pushpak Rezidency
Sun Shakti Realtor Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SC
Sun Construction
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
7.00 kmfrom
₹10.75 L - 21.5 L
Wishome Realtors
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to City center 2Lift
Updated
2d ago
FB
Firoz Biswas
1/6
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Titumir Metro StationLiftClose to ILS Hospitals, Dumdum
Rittika
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Khadims Bidyakut Abasan
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Khadims Bidyakut Abasan
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
RAJIB KUMAR MUKHERJEE
Owner
1/3
Resale
Green Vista
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCentral Metro Station- 1.4 kmRoyal Indian Hotel Pvt. ...+ More
ADITYA GUPTA
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Dishari apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 2.7 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Debmita Basu
Owner
1/20
Resale
Ganapati Residency
RERA
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 5 kmSub-CBD2 Metro Station- 3.7 kmArsalan Restauran...+ More
PE
Pioneer Enterprise
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L - 28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Subhajit Kundu
Owner
1/12
Resale
Dewki Asha Enclave
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
AG
Ambey Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹15.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L - 33.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
LC
Lokenath Construction
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 13.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L - 29.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RE
Right Enterprise
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L - 74.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ft
TP
Tirath Projects
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L - 25.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.84 L - 32.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MR
Macwel Realty
1/20

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 22.65 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 K - ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
DR
Dewki Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L - 18.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RN
Realcon Nirman
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
WH
Westroad Housing & Infrastructure LTD.
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹16.27 L - 51.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 32.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.66 L - 51.21 L
Possession: Dec, 2025
AG
Ambey Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹26.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.26 L - 34.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr