Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Tanu Pukur, Dhakuria, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tanu Pukur? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Tanu Pukur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tanu Pukur, Dhakuria, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajlakshmi Krishna Kunja (365 sq.ft)
₹16.67 L - 25.12 L
Dhakuria, Kolkata
KV Prakriti
Price on Request
Dhakuria, Kolkata
...Read more
RE
Rajlakshmi Enterprise
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhakuria

1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.98 L - 25.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KC
KV Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of KV Prakriti

Property in Dhakuria

Possession: Dec, 2025