Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in B G Biswanath Abasan

Sort by:
Relevance
BG
by B G Construction

2 BHK Apartment

12

4 Acres

Biswanath Abasan is the ideal residence in which to treasure all of lifeâ??s dreams. The surroundings, it marries innate beauty with modern comfort. Convenience is paramount with a wide gamut of thoughtfully appointed facilities and amenities. You will find that cherished island of calm and repose, away from the din and bustle of city, yet accessible to everything you hold close to your heart. The builders have ensured extreme care and security of the residents within the fence of the property. It is also fortified with the finest of amenities and fittings through best possible craftsmanship....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
B G Biswanath Abasan Project Images
KP
Kolkata Property House
1/35
Resale
B G Biswanath Abasan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propstone Realty
1/23
Resale
B G Biswanath Abasan
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Skdebroy
Owner
1/24
Resale
B G Biswanath Abasan
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ananya
Owner
1/24
Resale
B G Biswanath Abasan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago