Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Swagat Chinar

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Swagat Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Swagat Realty presents a housing project located in Chinar Park, Kolkata. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Others, Swimming Pool, Others, Others, Gymnasium. In Chinar, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Chinar Park is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Water Softner Plant
Multipurpose Room
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Semi Open Car Parking
+4
Swagat Chinar Project Images
Swagat Chinar
Owner
1/9
Resale
Swagat Chinar
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area