Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1679

3 BHK for sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in VIP Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in VIP Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Bosepukur, Kasba
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹87 L
North Purbachal, Haltu
PS Jade Grove Phase 2 (616 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
Jubilee Apartment (862 sq.ft)
₹72.6 L - 73.9 L
Kasba, Kolkata
Tarush Enclave (852 sq.ft)
₹90.1 L - 1.1 Cr
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
Oiendrila Moni Star (1153 sq.ft)
₹66.9 L - 70.4 L
Madurdaha, Kolkata
Urbana New Towers (2199 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 5.4 Cr
E M Bypass, Kolkata
Laguna Bay (1016 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Oxford Rudraa (1243 sq.ft)
₹96.4 L - 1.2 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector G, East Kolkata Township
...Read more
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/20
1.75 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Garden High School24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
Locality Champion
1/15
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - ₹19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/3
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L - 73.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
+ 1 more
1/6
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madurdaha, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/43
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in E M Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around VIP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
0.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
Srijani Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/15
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AL
Absolute Living
1/11
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Garden High SchoolLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/15
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Roma Phase 4
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ruby General HospitalClose to Kavi Sukanta Metro StationClose to MallLift
Updated
2d ago
SH
Soumit Halder
1/9
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sankar Dey
Play video
1/11
1.62 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sankar Dey
1/30
1.06 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
1954 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
H
Homshopr
1/5
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Bengal Abasan Builder
1/16
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in EM Bypass, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 87.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/26
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2034
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around VIP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/13
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGymnasiumCommunity Hall
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/14
2.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ruby General HospitalCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SH
Soumit Halder
1/9
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SG Property
1/39
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/13
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SV
Sharat Varma
1/7
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
1.63 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1w ago
H
Homshopr
1/14
1.62 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Garden High SchoolLift
Updated
3d ago
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PARADISE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/8
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/10
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.1 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Master Mind Divine
2 BHK Apartment
VIP Nagar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Kolkata Township
4 people rated this locality
4.56
15,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247