More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VIP Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VIP Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in VIP Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (VIP Nagar)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around VIP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.73 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
4.0 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
BG Group
1/28
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
S
Shayandeep
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around VIP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
1/50
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurEarthquake ResistantClose to Que...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Master Mind Divine
2 BHK Apartment
VIP Nagar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Kolkata Township
4 people rated this locality
4.56
15,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hussainpur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year