More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3959

Flats for Sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VIP Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VIP Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in VIP Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1370 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madurdaha, Hussainpur
1 BHK Independent House (420 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Entally
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Hindustan Park, Gariahat
2 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹55.58 L
Purbalok, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹95.9 L
Nitai Nagar, Mukundapur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Madurdaha, Hussainpur
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kalikapur, EM Bypass
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Bidhan Nagar, Tiljala
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bosepukur, Kasba
2 BHK Independent House (923 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Entally
...Read more
Wasim Raja
Owner
1/5
4.33 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LP
LINK PROPERTIES
1/6
2.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kalighat Metro StationClose to Golpark Bus Stop
PC
PRB Consultants
Play video
1/20
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
P
PARADISE GROUP
1/21
3.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Mukundapur Bus Stand
Sujata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hussainpur for Rs. 5200000
2.3 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKa...+ More
GH
GO HOME WAY
1/8
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
JM
Jay Mata Di Properties
1/8
0.63 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurClose to VIP Bazar Bus StopNatural LightClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around VIP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.73 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/14
1.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AK Realtor
1/8
4.33 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/7
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
HP
Helpline Property
1/7
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Shayandeep
1/14
1.06 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior SchoolGymnasium  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
3.92 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
1/10
1.62 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
P
Prophomesrealty
1/2
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹77.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
LP
LINK PROPERTIES
1/14
2.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golpark Bus StopClose to Kalighat Metro Station
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/11
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseClose to Jyotirindra Nandi Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around VIP Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
1/15
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
J S Grewal
Owner
1/9
2.5 km away
Resale
Ambalika Apartment
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Sunil
Owner
1/36
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
RO Real Estate Consultant
1/12
3.49 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurClose to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to Golpark Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Dipankar
Owner
1/4
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmSatyajit Ray Metro Station- 1....+ More
MR
Maheshpuria Realtors
1/5
3.74 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jatin Das Park Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sharat Varma
1/8
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Sta...+ More
Mannujaiswal
Owner
1/21
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bengal NRI Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Heritage School- 2.6 kmRuby General Hospital- 1.2 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 2.6 kmArsalan Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Master Mind Divine
2 BHK Apartment
VIP Nagar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Kolkata Township
4 people rated this locality
4.56
15,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hussainpur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year