Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3172

Resale properties in Viveknagar, Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
A D REALTY GROUP
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jyotirindra Nandi Metro StationClose to Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/13
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Subhojit Sarkar
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/16
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Viveknagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Sankar Dey
1/25
2.14 km away
Resale
Ambuja Udita
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
3035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
CASA REALTY
1/12
2.14 km away
Resale
Ambuja Udita
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/19
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)- 0.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/14
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/11
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Gardens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Gariahat Road-Jodhpur Drainage Pumping Station Bus StopLif...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
Locality Champion
1/22
2.08 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalitala Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Viveknagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SD
Sankar Dey
Play video
1/36
2.14 km away
Resale
Ambuja Udita
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sankar Dey
1/16
1.46 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/22
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Sankar Dey
1/36
2.14 km away
Resale
Ambuja Udita
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/10
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/13
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/13
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Garden
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagor...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sumita Reality
1/6
1.56 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Aurobindo Seva Kendra (EEDF)Lift
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Viveknagar, Kolkata

Manasatala
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashutosh Colony
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratapgarh
5,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jadavgarh
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
K.P.Roy Lane
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Viveknagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatter Omya
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Residency
Property
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Palace
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka The Quartet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prince Anwar Shah Connector,Kolkata
2.45 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Hrishikesh
2 BHK Apartment
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentarch Raj Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sharanya
4 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manideep Prarambh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jodhpur Park,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Viveknagar, Kolkata

Garfa
1 people rated this locality