Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Viveknagar, Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
Neeta Construction Kolkata
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Swastik Realty

2 BHK Flat in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
₹31.58 L - 35.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AB
Aamar Bari
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Neer

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garfa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Viveknagar)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.4 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Viveknagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
5.72 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
2.70 kmfrom
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
BG
BG Group
1/28
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hussainpur

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Purbalok

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
+ 1 more
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madurdaha

3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 8425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Viveknagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L - 61.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 88.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
PR
Pristine Realty
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 49.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
PS Jiva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
B
Breeze
1/7
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 935 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SC
South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jadavpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 5.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 3454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Viveknagar, Kolkata

Sweet Land Bank Plot
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashutosh Colony
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratapgarh
5,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jadavgarh
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
K.P.Roy Lane
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Viveknagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatter Omya
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Residency
Property
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Palace
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka The Quartet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prince Anwar Shah Connector,Kolkata
2.45 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Hrishikesh
2 BHK Apartment
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentarch Raj Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sharanya
4 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Shri Ramniwas
3 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Viveknagar, Kolkata

Garfa
1 people rated this locality
5
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jadavpur
33 people rated this locality
4.38
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year