Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Viveknagar, Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Aurobindo Seva Kendra (EEDF)Close to TempleClose to Railway StationPark Facing
SR
Somani Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Bhatter Omya
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Bhatter Omya
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Bhatter Omya
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Amit Chatterjee
Owner
1/8
Resale
Chitralekha Apartment
RERA
₹70.32 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyotirmoy Public School- 0.1 kmIspat Cooperative Hospital- 0.1 kmMaya Dhaba- 0.1 km
BP
Bhatter Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatter Omya

1, 3 BHK Flats in Garfa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029