More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony, Mahaveer Nagar, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony, Mahaveer Nagar, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
10 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
10 BHK Independent House (2225 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (462 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
6 BHK Independent House (3978 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Kota
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony)

Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 kmCity ...+ More
Ravi Jain
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dh...+ More
Nisha
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in...+ More
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Instrumentation Limited Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 69.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 1759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Instrumentation Limited Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.27 L - 57.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Deepmala Pareta
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
SI
Sunprime Infratech Pvt.Ltd.
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rangbari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Vijay Prajapati
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.5 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
SURESH DHAWAN
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Saurabh Kaushik
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Kailash Jain
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Suwalka and Suwalka Properties and Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/23
1.7 kms away

1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indraprastha Industrial Area

1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 29.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.63 L - 37.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony, Kota

Teachers Colony
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshavpura
3,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar-I
9,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Anantam
Property
Instrumentation Limited Colony,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shree Suwas
Property
Rangbari,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Shrinath Puram,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Deep Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swami Vivekananda Nagar,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Park
Property
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGV Gold Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
Residential Plots
Nanta,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambal Park Avenue
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Height
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony, Kota

Mahaveer Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.6
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talwandi
16 people rated this locality
4.58
6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rangbari
3 people rated this locality
5
3,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft