More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 209

Flats for Sale in Chungam, Kottayam - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chungam? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chungam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chungam, Kottayam - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1306 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Amalagiri
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Gandhi Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Chengalam
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vadavathoor
Residential Plot (10000 sq.mt)
₹55.0 L
Vadavathoor
Residential Plot (6972 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Thalayolaparambu
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Moolavattom, Kottayam
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Changanassery
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pothy, Thalayolaparambu
...Read more
Xavier
Owner
1306 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amalagiri, Kottayam
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹497.00/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SFS Public School & Junior College- 2.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.8 kmMooppans Restaur...+ More
PHILIP ABRAHAM
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4500000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Joseph Xavier
Owner
2800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Kottayam
3.86 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottay...+ More
Roash Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chengalam for Rs. 9500000
4.93 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmVasan Eye Care Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmKilikkoodu Toddy Shop and family restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vidya Mohanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadavathoor for Rs. 4000000
5.31 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/4
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.mt
10000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Luka A U
Owner
6972 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam
21.38 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
6972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Supe...+ More
Praveen Prabha
Owner
1/19
22.41 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Daniel Sajeev
Owner
1/2
6.97 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco HSS, Puthuppally- 1.2 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 1.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmPadinjarekkara ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Catherinesaji292
Owner
1/4
7.97 km away
Resale
₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 3.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmAstoria Annap...+ More
Siji Anoop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15681 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kollad for Rs. 7500000
5.31 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹478.00/sq.ft
15681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 2.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Ivin
Owner
1/3
21.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/2
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pagadala Geetha
Owner
1/3
15.82 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹309.00/sq.ft
6458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4500000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 7000000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SH Medical CentreGated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chungam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
4.29 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Aswin Sunil
Owner
1/5
22.83 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹565.00/sq.ft
9364 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Neenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Changanassery for Rs. 5000000
15.82 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Placid Vidya Vihar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changanassery- 0.1 kmKanthari Restau...+ More
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.yd
1100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anoop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 3500000
2 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company-...+ More
Nisanth
Owner
1/4
18.48 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sacred Heart Public School- 1.6 kmAbraham's Infertility Research & Gynaec Centre- 0.1 kmAramana Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ashwin Binu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagampadam for Rs. 4600000
1.67 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
SIBIN MATHEW
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8275 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 13500000
22.83 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chungam, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya Noahs Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chungam,Kottayam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chungam, Kottayam

Kumaranalloor
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagampadam
2,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalukunnu
4,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kummanam
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chirayilpadam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Illikkal
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karapuzha
1,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thazhathangadi
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodimatha
1 people rated this locality
5
7,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft