More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 209

Flats for Sale in Chungam, Kottayam - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chungam? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chungam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chungam, Kottayam - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Pala, Kottayam
Residential Plot (50 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kumaranalloor
3 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kalathipady
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Pala, Kottayam
Residential Plot (484 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nagampadam
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Pala
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kumaranalloor
3 BHK Independent House (1310 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Illikkal
Agricultural Land (138085 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Pala
...Read more
Sulochana Pn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 1500000
22.83 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P Madhavan Potti
Owner
2 km away

Photos under screening...

₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
50 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company-...+ More
Praseena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1181 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Harward Heights, Kalathipady for Rs. 5500000
3.82 km away
Resale
Harward Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
BABU EMMANUEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 18700000
22.83 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nirmal Benny
Owner
1/9
1.67 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjikuzhi for Rs. 12500000
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Prince P Jacob
Owner
1/5
22.83 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Aiswarya Anil
Owner
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
2.48 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Undefined
Owner
138085 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pala, Kottayam
23.48 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹217.00/sq.ft
138085 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 0.1 kmJohnmarian Hospital Pala- 0.1 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMunicipal Shopp...+ More
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
3.84 km away
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Bose T S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thalayolaparambu for Rs. 9000000
21.38 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Sreejith Mohanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjirappally for Rs. 1800000
29.86 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKJM Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmSt. Joseph's E.N.T. & EYE Hospital- 0.4 kmKottaram Family Restaurant- 0.4 kmTh...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Abin
Owner
1/3
22.83 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Brijith Joseph
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjirappally for Rs. 4500000
29.86 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Somasekharan Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjirappally for Rs. 6000000
29.86 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Chungam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
3.85 km away
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
PB
Ponmankal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ponmankal Lee Heights
6.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thellakom, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TB
Triade Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Triade Builders Sayujya
7.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Athirampuzha, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
PB
Ponmankal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ponmankal Willow Brook Homes