More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chevarambalam? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chevarambalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Moozhikkal, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2347 sq.ft)
₹4.64 Cr
Naduvattum, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Chalickode, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (6587 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Ummalathoor
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
East Hill
4 BHK Villa (2710 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (1826 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Mankave, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (170 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kadalundi, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1501 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode
...Read more
Shamha
Owner
1/2
3.17 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Prasannakumar
Owner
1/2
9.58 km away
Resale
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.14 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
17.48 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
3.33 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Queens Grande
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ummer
Owner
170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadalundi, Kozhikode
15.83 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Feroke- 7.2 kmRiver View Restaurant- 0.1 kmApple Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
JHFD
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1501 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 6800000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Jaiju Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mankave for Rs. 10500000
4.15 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Sonaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 13000000
6.34 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Markaz English Medium School- 4.3 kmNirmala Hospital- 5.1 kmAjwa Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 5.1 km
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
4.16 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal, Kozhikode

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.38 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Eldose
Owner
2.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Feroke for Rs. 8500000
11.44 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis- 0.1 kmSurabhi Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Chevarambalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naduvattum for Rs. 21000000
9.58 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Jithin
Owner
7.66 km away
Resale
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
10 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kunnamangalam- 0.1 kmMEDIMALL- 0.7 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.2 km
Porticade Engineering
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 8600000
3.87 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Undefined
Owner
1/4
4.39 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
Abu Hanan R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 604 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malaparamba for Rs. 6200000
1.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
ISPN Homes
Owner
1/6
7.66 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashwin
Owner
875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Puthiyara, Kozhikode
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.mt
875 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Hills
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
37.48 L-78.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
44.88 L-69.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year