More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Flats for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thondayad? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thondayad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4247 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Kannadikkal, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Palazhi, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kannanchery
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Malapuram
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Thiruvannur, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vattoli Bazar
2 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Velliparamba
Residential Plot (6969 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Arayidathupalam
2 BHK Independent House (1752 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
...Read more
Nimmy Sivadas
Owner
4247 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kannadikkal, Kozhikode
4.3 km away
Resale
₹43.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
4247 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Future Homes
Owner
1/7
4.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sherin
1/14
5.37 km away
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PARAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malapuram for Rs. 1000000
2.37 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Vineesh
Owner
4.76 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Al Jasil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 7500000
4.61 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Das
Owner
2.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
3.97 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal, Kozhikode

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
Akhilesh
Owner
1/6
17.46 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.E.S Raja Residential School chathamangalam- 1.3 kmKMCT Medical College Hospital- 4.5 kmBroast Restaurant- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sarath
Owner
0.9 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
4.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
3.45 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
Shamha
Owner
1/2
4.5 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Muhammed Haris
Owner
6.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 kmYara Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
1d ago
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
3.22 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KrishnaDas
Owner
1/8
4.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thondayad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
BD
Big Deals
1/4
5.14 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Anandu
Owner
1/6
2.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
1.72 km away
Resale
Skyline Petal
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Haseena
Owner
5.09 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Thejus
Owner
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Hilite Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thondayad,Kozhikode
86.48 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apollo Cypress
Property
Thondayad,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thondayad, Kozhikode

Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Fall in last 1 Year