More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thondayad? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thondayad. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thondayad)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Propfalcon
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
0.6 km away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFoc...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Re...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restau...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Thondayad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Hilite Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thondayad,Kozhikode
86.48 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apollo Cypress
Property
Thondayad,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thondayad, Kozhikode

Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Fall in last 1 Year