Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kumar Millenium

Sort by:
Relevance
KM
by Kumar Properties

2 BHK Apartment

17

1 Acres

Kumar Millennium comes up as an excellent mix of style and solace. It is pampered with all modern amenities and special features which gives a modern look to the apartments. The interior and exterior of the project is done under professional architects who have left no stone unturned to give a spectacular design to the residency. The apartments are well planned and well furnished with exclusive designs which gives an eye catching look to every home. The crafting and structuring is done with great sense, thus giving a perfect structure to every corner of the project. The project is surrounded with greenery from all the sides with scenic view and enlarged garden area. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+14
Kumar Millenium Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kumar Millenium)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/26
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLift
KB
K B
1/8
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
0.3 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/7
0.3 km away
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1867 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/11
0.3 km away
Verified
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFalse CeilingRecently Renovated
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
0.3 km away
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, De...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
0.3 km away
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
0.3 km away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
JR
JSK Realtors
1/9
0.3 km away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
0.3 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
0.3 km away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/13
0.3 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
0.3 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.22k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/7
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/10
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kothrud

Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
91.1 L - 3.77 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
96.43 L - 96.43 L
Kothrud,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Nirmitee Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.43 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.39 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Harshada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.6 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Shree Ganesh Complex CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Shree Ganesh Avantika Chsl
4 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
4.5 Cr-5.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganeshbaug And Suchitra Terrace CHSL
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.46 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Seeta CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Shreekrishna Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Meera Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhupal City Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Shantibramha CHSL
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garole Amit Residency Chsl
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kher Anantshree