Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Lakepoint Devanahalli

Sort by:
Relevance
LD
by Lakepoint Builders

Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas

12

Lakepoint Devanahalli is a residential plot by Lakepoint Builders. This plot is available for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 2325.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 4456.0 sq.ft.. The address of Lakepoint Devanahalli is Sanna Ammannikere Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli.Lakepoint Devanahalli ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.The firm has since then developed 8 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Lakepoint Devanahalli brochure for more details.Devanahalli is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Wall Climbing
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Water Storage
+10
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lakepoint Devanahalli)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/8
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/51
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

3045 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
5138 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 Cr
5634 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Naveen
Owner
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.5 kmAkash Hospital- 1.4 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 2 ...+ More
M
Marketing
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmC...+ More
M
Marketing
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Madan
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.2 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 1....+ More
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/32
1.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPower Backup
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SS Homes
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to kemepegowda International AirportUtility Shops24*7 Security
M
Maxserv
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Devanahalli

Devanahalli,Bengaluru
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
42.76 L - 1.24 Cr
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
15.6 L - 31.2 L
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L - 2.08 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Aero Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
55.64 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Midsummer Rain
Property
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Living Green
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNR Solace
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hillcrest Haven
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Axis The Midsummer Rain Villa Plot Development Phase 4
Residential Plots
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Under the Sun Luxury Villa Lifestyle
Residential Plots
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Raagam Phase 1
Residential Plots
Akkalenahalli Mallenahalli,Bengaluru