Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

RERA Certified Projects in Devghar, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/8
0.56 km away
New Booking
Doodle Homes
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/12
1.48 km away
Resale
New Front Amaaya Two
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
1/26
4.34 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
1/33
4.34 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
4.01 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/72
4.01 km away
Resale
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
NF
New Front Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Devghar, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
Vishal
Owner
1/12
3.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lonavala Finest Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4
2.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4
2.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
0.97 km away

3 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8
1.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
0.97 km away

4 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
TF
Top Five Venture
1/15
0.81 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malavli, Lonavala