Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Devle, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
NF
New Front Group
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front Amaaya

2 BHK Flat in Devle, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 62.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Devle)

VP
Vivek Properties
1/7
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Amit Gupta
1/28
5.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
TF
Top Five Venture
1/15
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malavli, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
₹35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K - ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 258 - 369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NF
New Front Group
1/9
1.4 kms away
Ahana
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Malavli, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NF
New Front Group
1/4
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Devghar, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
ND
Namrata Developers
1/6
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

971 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹16.72 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹19.93 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹21.51 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹25.46 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹30.2 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
2123 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04k/sq.ftSizes: 3106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftSizes: 2361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
2.6 kms away

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla, Lonavala

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 3792 - 4182 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/13
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 1929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/17
2.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.55 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RH
Rahul Hanumant Satav
1/3
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Vishal
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/12
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.52 L - 87.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
KB
Krisala Buildscape Llp
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/12
2.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Flat
₹77.4 L - 80.03 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 96.7 L