Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Karla, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla, Lonavala

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
AD
Atharv Developers
1/3

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Flat,Villas in Karla, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
VA
Vikas Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikas Vighnesh Vikas Plot

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

5253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SN
Sai Nandan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Karla, Lonavala

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹55.71 L - 57.8 L
Possession: Aug, 2023
GC
Garnet Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Crystal Spring

Property in Karla, Lonavala

Possession: Nov, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Karla)

VP
Vivek Properties
1/7
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Amit Gupta
1/28
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
KR
Kiran Realty
1/22
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Maval

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NF
New Front Group
1/4
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Devghar, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
TF
Top Five Venture
1/15
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malavli, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
₹35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K - ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 258 - 369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NF
New Front Group
1/9
1.7 kms away
Ahana
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Malavli, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/7
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Shilatne, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ND
Namrata Developers
1/6
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

971 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹16.72 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹19.93 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹21.51 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹25.46 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹30.2 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
2123 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/13
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 1929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/12
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.52 L - 87.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KB
Krisala Buildscape Llp
1/3
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/12
3.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Flat
₹77.4 L - 80.03 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 96.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/17
3.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.55 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RH
Rahul Hanumant Satav
1/3
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Vishal
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
SC
Sun Corp
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Varsoli, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 853 - 1361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K - ₹18.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 2922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Pristine Villas
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Crystal Spring
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Karla,Lonavala
55.71 L-57.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Residency Karla
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karla, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malavli
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devghar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadapur
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devle
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varsoli
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongargaon
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatri Park Housing Society
11,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangoli
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kusgaon
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft