Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

4 BHK for sale in Pangoli, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Pangoli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Pangoli, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pangoli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (3549 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Parshwapuram, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2210 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector D, Gold Valley
4 BHK Villa (2123 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (6765 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2760 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Parshwapuram, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2878 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Damodar Colony, Bhangarwadi
4 BHK Villa (5500 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (5673 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
...Read more
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/13
2.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
6765 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
2.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Sayama
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/9
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
5673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
3.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
4989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/16
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
3.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
6787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/30
1.1 km away
Resale
Sun Montana
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
3.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/6
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
3.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
3989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
3.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
3989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/16
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/29
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/11
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolLift
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/29
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/32
2.23 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
1.51 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.85k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/40
1.08 km away
Resale
Sun Hillarys
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parikh
1/6
1.19 km away
Resale
Monarch Lonavla Bunglow
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
3433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹11.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
6756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pangoli, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani The Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pangoli,Lonavala
2.59 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaaya Villas
Property
Pangoli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Pangoli Second Home
Property
Pangoli,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pangoli, Lonavala

16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gold Valley
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parshwapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.5
15,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Rise in last 1 Year