Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Pangoli, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/24
Resale
Safal Pangoli Second Home
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
4090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/30
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
6010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
SA
Sukhwani Associates
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pangoli, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022