Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Ready to Move Properties in Khandala, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhoomi Developer And Builder
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmKamats Hotel- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹7.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
3989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹11.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PR
Prophunt Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Della Villa Phase 4
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
55000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
12767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹11.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
11090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
New Booking
₹24.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.38k/sq.ft
7687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
4989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreLift
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹6.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
43000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal...+ More
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹11.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
3989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
3453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹14.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.68k/sq.ft
6565 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹19.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
7898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹13.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
6787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
11200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khandala, Lonavala

Kune Village
15,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Summer Hill
7,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
St.Stanislaus Villa
8,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.25%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Housing Prive
3 BHK Villa
Khandala,Lonavala
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Della Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Khandala,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodbrick Vogue 25
4, 5 BHK Villas
Khandala,Lonavala
3.92 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GG The Beverly Hills
4 BHK Villa
Khandala,Lonavala
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hummock Villas
4 BHK Villa
Khandala,Lonavala
3.34 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S2 Realty Discovery Phase III
4 BHK Villa
Khandala,Lonavala
8.0 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S2 Realty Discovery
Property
Khandala,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anita Anand Gupta Ryewood Paradise
Property
Khandala,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Disha Direct Divine Villas
Property
Khandala,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nasam Montana Vue
Property
Khandala,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khandala, Lonavala

Kune N.m.
16,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gold Valley
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year