0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhoomi Developer And Builder
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmKamats Hotel- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal...+ More
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Tejas Dhumal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 4.6...+ More
DG
Della Group
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khandala

2 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.19 K - ₹19.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GD
GG Developers
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Khandala

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
DHRUV PROPERTIES
7500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RO
Owner
19000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
19000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.9 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 8 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 5 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago