0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 228

Flats for Sale in Lonavala under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhoomi Developer And Builder
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmKamats Hotel- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Doodle Homes
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolLift
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.85k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion

Photos under screening...

Landmark Golden Leaf Lonavala
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Emerald Villas
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/12
Resale
New Front Amaaya Two
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/24
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/17
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
3453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M S Prakash Rao
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Residential Lands for Sale in Krisala Land Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmaa Aranya
Property
Maval,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Villas
Residential Plots
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.9 Cr-14.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaaya Villas
Property
Pangoli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon The Doorways
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Olympiadorous
Property
Khatri Park Housing Society,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Hill Spring Enclave
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Jiva
Property
Nangargaon,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivana Hill Spring Enclave 1
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tungarli
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valvan
8,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandgaon
10,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft