0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Lonavala under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhoomi Developer And Builder
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC High School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmKamats Hotel- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Akhilesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.7 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 2 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
Chetan Khatri
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky View Apartment
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Armaity Sasani
Owner
1/6
Resale
Riddhi
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sinhgad Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vishesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Mohamad Yusuf
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hudco Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 26.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
ND
Namrata Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Maval

971 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹16.72 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹19.93 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹21.51 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹25.46 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹30.2 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
2123 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Maval

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NF
New Front Group
1/9
Ahana
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Malavli

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TF
Top Five Venture
1/15

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malavli

1 RK Flat
₹35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K - ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Planet I Realty

Residential Land / Plots in Maval

1245 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BB
Bhimrao Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Varsoli

1 BHK Flat
₹20.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
PI
Planet I Realty

Residential Land / Plots in Maval

2584 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹29.13 L
2945 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
2974 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
3107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.04 L
3189 sq.ft Plot
₹31.86 L
3312 sq.ft Plot
₹33.09 L
3320 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
3339 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
3386 sq.ft Plot
₹33.83 L
3963 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
4002 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
4744 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
4825 sq.ft Plot
₹48.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
OR
Oneness Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Oneness Presidential Park Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Maval

1084 sq.ft Plot
₹37.93 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹43.57 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹47.09 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹57.25 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹58.52 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹58.84 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹60.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹66.28 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹72.95 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3680 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
4159 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited

2 BHK Flat in Maval

2 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KI
Katyayani Infracon Pvt. Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Karandoli

5380 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹351.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gavliwada for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RO
Owner
19000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khandala, Lonavala
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
19000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.9 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 8 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 5 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maval for Rs. 2240000
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PRASAD DEEPAK JAGLE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Holy Valley One Lonvala, Gavliwada for Rs. 3300000
Resale
Holy Valley One Lonvala
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPS High School- 0.7 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 1.7 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 1.9 ...+ More
Alok Udane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Maval for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aps Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aps Grand

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kevaregaon

1 BHK Flat
₹32.89 L - 33.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.64 L - 46.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Residential Lands for Sale in Krisala Land Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmaa Aranya
Property
Maval,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Villas
Residential Plots
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.9 Cr-14.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaaya Villas
Property
Pangoli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon The Doorways
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Olympiadorous
Property
Khatri Park Housing Society,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Hill Spring Enclave
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Jiva
Property
Nangargaon,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivana Hill Spring Enclave 1
Property
Rao Colony,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tungarli
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft