Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Imperial Aishbagh Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
by Imperial Green Infratech Private Limited

Residential Plots

1

0.73 Acres

Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
RO Water System
+10
Imperial Aishbagh Gardens Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Imperial Aishbagh Gardens)

Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/45
4.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/26
4.1 kms away
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
4.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Avadh Hospital Chauraha Bus StopClose t...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/13
4.1 kms away
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
R
Resicom
1/33
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
IG
Imperial Green Infratech Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Aishbagh

886 sq.ft Plot
₹66.45 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹70.43 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sunil Saxena
Owner
1/24
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharm...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Imperial Aishbagh Gardens, Lucknow

Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aishbagh
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowk
1 people rated this locality
5
6,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devpur
5,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block E
7,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moti Jheel Colony
5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block B
3,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Haider Ganj
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saadatganj
3,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raniganj
7,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Bazar
8,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Haiderganj
4,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yahiyaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
6,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asharfabad
57,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talkatora
1 people rated this locality
5
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katra Bizanbeg
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garhi Kanaura
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.07%
Rise in last 1 Year