Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK for sale in Alambagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Alambagh? Housing.com offers 9+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Properties and 14+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Alambagh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Alambagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (729 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (884 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
AK Quality Homes (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alambagh, Lucknow
Shri Sai Dham (585 sq.ft)
₹31.4 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital (806 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alambagh, Lucknow
...Read more
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Mohd Mohsin
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kushwaha Ji
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 2.4 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
PB
Property Boss Real Infrastructure LLP
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Alambagh

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alambagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2.37 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Alambagh

1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SB
Shiv Badan Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital

2 BHK Flat in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Shadab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 340 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vardaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Vikas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Indra Jeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1036 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 4250000
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Manmeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
HA
Harish Arora
Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Arora Harish Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SD
Saubhagya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saubhagya Shri Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 70 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017