0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

House for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Dinkar Tiwari
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 3.8 kmThe Piccad...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shankar Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Yash Residency
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15 kmSHR...+ More
Nasir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Golf City for Rs. 440000
Resale
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ankush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amausi for Rs. 1700001
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Piccadily ...+ More