0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 195

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shiva Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Shri Gajanan Group
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/7
Resale
Nilgiri Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VH
Vantage Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Priyank Pandey
Owner
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Pi...+ More
Pramod
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shiva Singh
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curriculum School in Lucknow- 4 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sunil Verma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Satya Vijay Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Picc...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/16
New Booking
₹36.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curric...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RAJEEV
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNe...+ More
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ashutosh Gautam
Owner
1/11
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Chakrapanimishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1144 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 3660000
Resale
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shyam
Owner
1364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers