0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 894

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 4 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
A
Akansha
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sushant Golf City

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹85.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
4359 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights
Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
FR
FIN REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/9
New Booking
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Transport Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights
₹1.07 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights
by Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
by Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportSwimming PoolEarthquak...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/31
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportPower BackupEarthquak...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹95.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/4
Resale
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
New Booking
₹70.92 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Amausi Airport Bus Stop
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
New Booking
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/3
New Booking
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/17
New Booking
Rohit The Elite
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2915 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City Montessori SchoolClose to TempleClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%