0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 889

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 5 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Lalit Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmSHRI GANP...+ More
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 6700000
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RES...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vijay Nagar Chauraha Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Lulu Mall
Neelam Chaturvedi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 10.1 kmPunjab Grill L...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anand Verma
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 12.3 kmPunjab Grill L...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Oro Dynasty
ORO Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Anurag
1/27
New Booking
Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/7
Resale
Nilgiri Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Tejasv Sinha
Owner
1/32
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Akarsh Tripathi
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.3 kmSHRI ...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSH...+ More
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Surendra Singh
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Pankaj Verma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Park Di- Ar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Surya Bajpai
Owner
1/8
Resale
UPHDA Saryu Enclave Phse 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lulu Mall- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Yojana