Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

RERA Certified Projects in Ardonamau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ekana Ontario R3
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Ekana Ontario R3
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPool Facing
DI
DEVANNSHA INFRA
1/34
Resale
Omaxe The Palace
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalassioLiftPower Backup
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/22
Resale
Omaxe The Palace
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lulu MallLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DI
DEVANNSHA INFRA
1/30
Resale
Omaxe The Palace
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tender Palm Super Specialty HospitalClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose to Phoe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
Paarth Arka
RERA
4.1

Studio, 1, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gomti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Awhitu Home India
1/5
Resale
Emaar Mgf Hridayam At Emaar Gomti Greens
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmT...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ardonamau

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
3.65 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
1.07 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
Awhitu Home India
1/18
Resale
Omaxe The Palace
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
Spring Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹75.35 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gomti Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
EM
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mgf Hridayam At Emaar Gomti Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023