Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Omaxe Residency II

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
by Omaxe Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

22 Acres

Omaxe Residency 2 is a place where you can reside in pure contentment with world class amenities and services strewn at your feet, pampering and spoiling you. The apartments are fully designed as per your needs and wants to fill you with a blissful sense of deep satisfaction that stays with you every day. The ultra-luxurious amenities and services deliver posh and lavish living that will leave you wanting for more. The compound is surrounded with lush green environs for a peaceful and healthy ambiance that keeps you always refreshed and relaxed. The spacious rooms and well-designed windows provide ample light and fresh breeze that fills your apartment with a natural aura, filling each corner with joy and happiness. The place with superior design and contemporary facilities makes residency a place of pride. ...Read more
Volleyball Court
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+33
Omaxe Residency II Project Images
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pratap Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/35
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing User
Owner
1/15
New Booking
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup