Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in omaxe residency

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
by Omaxe Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

14 Acres

Omaxe Residency 1 is a place where you can reside in pure contentment with world class amenities and services strewn at your feet, pampering and spoiling you. The apartment is fully designed as per your needs and wants to fill you with a blissful sense of deep satisfaction that stays with you every day. The ultra-luxurious amenities and services deliver posh and lavish living that will leave you wanting for more. The compound is surrounded with lush green environs for a peaceful and healthy ambience that keeps you always refreshed and relaxed. The spacious rooms and well-designed windows provide ample light and fresh breeze that fills your apartment with a natural aura, filling each corner with joy and happiness. The place with superior design and contemporary facilities makes residency a place of pride....Read more
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Fountains
Table Tennis
Car Parking
+54
Omaxe Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Omaxe Residency)

Abhijeet
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Medanta hospitalChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyLiftGated Community
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.4 kmThe M...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Supriya Srivastava
Owner
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eating Point- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palassio-...+ More
Samar Sarna
Owner
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Awhitu Home India
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Arjunganj

Arjunganj,Lucknow
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
86.0 L - 1.86 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Janpath
Studio Studio Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
37.5 L-64.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsawan,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.95 Cr-4.89 Cr