0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/19
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
K
Krishna
1/9
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Janta Dhaba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DI
DEVANNSHA INFRA
1/30
New Booking
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalassioClub House
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Rajan Manar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eati...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹30.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shubham Rawat
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajdhani Group
Owner
1/24
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmCappuccino Blas...+ More
Surendra Srivastava
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹31.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mr
Owner
Resale
₹19.98 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brijesh Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Veenit
Owner
1/5
Resale
Rohtas Plot Project
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School nehru road- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 6.7 kmCa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Awhitu Home India
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Anil Raj
Owner
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Awhitu Home India
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Green City
7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
66.11 L-83.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 1 AT Omaxe Integrated
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 2 AT Omaxe Integrated
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 3 AT Omaxe Integrated
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 4 Residency II Phase II AT Omaxe Integrated T
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MI Retreat Centre Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
86.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
75.09 L-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Waterscapes
3 BHK Apartment
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.26 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Omaxe Phase 6
1.5, 2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
48.78 L-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Arjunganj, Lucknow

Sarsawan
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year