Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Arya Nagar, Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Sanjay Pahwa
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 1.1 kmMilan...+ More
Rishabh Jain
Owner
0.7 km away

Photos under screening...

₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Arya Nagar, Lucknow

Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cash And Pay Colony
5,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Blunt Square
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawaiyya
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameer Nagar
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arya Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa