0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Arya Nagar, Charbagh, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/45
3.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
3.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Avadh Hospital Chauraha Bus StopClose t...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/13
3.9 kms away
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anant Yadav
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹13.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Afzal
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirendra Yadav
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dinesh Sharma
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DeshbhakT PrInCe
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Chakravarti Samrat Nitin Yaduvanshi
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.99 L
Avg. price: ₹199.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Umesh Shukla
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~A Specia...+ More
Alnasar Khan
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Ankit Srivastava
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
Shubhi
Owner
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.6 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Arya Nagar, Lucknow

Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cash And Pay Colony
5,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Blunt Square
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawaiyya
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameer Nagar
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arya Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2