More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bakshi Ka Talab? Housing.com offers 104+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bakshi Ka Talab. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.99 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹8.98 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹12.24 L
Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
...Read more
Vinay Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bakshi Ka Talab for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Devi Hospital and Institute & Research Centre, Lucknow- 0.1 kmFauji Dha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Subhash Yadav
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 2.2 kmParas Hospital- 6.9 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 0.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 9.2 kmParas Hospital- 5.9 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 7.8 km
Shri Prakash
Owner
Resale
₹4.99 L
Avg. price: ₹499.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Omkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 1.8 kmParas Hospital- 6.4 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Shri Prakash
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹499.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bakshi Ka Talab

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.13 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
6.28 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Samprabh
Owner
680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹12.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAKESH KUMAR
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhishek Simon
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pushkar Singh
Owner
880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivam Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharad
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manoj Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bakshi Ka Talab for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Satyam Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bakshi Ka Talab for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Prajwal Singh
Owner
4150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹16.6 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhiveer
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
56628 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivanshu Tripathi
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Roshan Doharey
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ALOK GUPTA
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vaibhav Rastogi
Owner
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bakshi Ka Talab for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Lucky Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bakshi Ka Talab for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Srishti Apartment
Property
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Panchsheel Affordable Houses
1 BHK Apartment
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Awadhpuram
Property
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vifa Anant 2
Residential Plots
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
17.99 L-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildia Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grihpati Ujjwal
Residential Plots
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
10.49 L-20.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Raitha City
Residential Plots
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
14.99 L-37.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kiran Golden Wings
Residential Plots
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
9.9 L-19.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nanak Enclave
Property
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Nature Valley
1 BHK Villa
Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow
6.09 L-6.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow