Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Balu Adda, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Butler Colony, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Balu Adda)

RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GD
Gomti Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RA
Riverfront Apartment
1/2
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2050 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
FP
Faizan Properties
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Butler Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹91.02 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
E
Eldeco
1/7
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

829 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹46.32 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹48.93 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹49.45 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹53.07 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹57.74 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹58.93 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹76.71 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹92.18 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balu Adda

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
4.49 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RP
Rohtas Projects Ltd.
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RV
Real Vision Infrabuild
1/2
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazratganj, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
HD
Horizon Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulistan Colony, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TL
The Lucknow Property
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hazratganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
PM
Property Marshall Consultant Lucknow
1/9
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mahanagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹61.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1669 sq.ft.
HI
Highbuild Infrastructure
1/26
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 44.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
NI
Nas infra
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MG
Meenesh Group
1/2
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 999 - 2998 sq.ft.
AS
Anee Shre Sai Infra Private Limited
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Balu Adda

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SR
Shree Raj Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
VV
Vani Vihar Developers
1/13
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹32.19 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.
GE
Garg Enclave
1/13
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹59.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.13 L - 83.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balu Adda, Lucknow

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balu Adda, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati IT City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
92.99 L-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis