Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/11

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Charbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Charbagh)

SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
4.8 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 99.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
AR
Ashirwad Real Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Aashiyana
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hazratganj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
YC
Yazdan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Yazdan Allayah Aftek Residency
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nirala Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Charbagh, Lucknow

Cash And Pay Colony
5,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawaiyya
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameer Nagar
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Blunt Square
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Dwelling
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Charbagh,Lucknow
91.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Unnati Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Charbagh, Lucknow

Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishbagh
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundari Rakabganj
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalkuan
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tiwaripur
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talkatora
1 people rated this locality
5
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatkeyana
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.17%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow