Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chowk, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chowk? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chowk, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Chowk
2 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹36.4 L
Chowk
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Katra Bizanbeg, Chowk
JKR Essence Residency (1032 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chowk, Lucknow
...Read more
Shashi Madhuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chowk for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- ...+ More
Shubham Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1144 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chowk for Rs. 3635000
Resale
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STA...+ More
Irfan Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chowk for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro S...+ More
JI
JKR Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of JKR Essence Residency

2 BHK Flat in Chowk, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023