Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Daliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daliganj)

RAMESH KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 1...+ More
Rahul
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 kmShyam Swa...+ More
Hardev
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 7.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0....+ More
Sahil Khatri
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
VG
Vibgyor Group
5.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Indira Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹7.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Sumit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1372 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 7000000
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Virendra Swarup Public School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station...+ More
AA
Ansal API
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Api Celebrity Greens F&G Sushant Golf Ci
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hazratganj

1 RK Penthouse
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 80 - 1353 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
MOHAMMAD RIZVI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 4000000
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 2.2 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro St...+ More
Jai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Chowk for Rs. 3000000
3.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- ...+ More
Syed Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 267 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Qaiserbagh for Rs. 900000
3.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.3 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
Nadeem Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 550000
3.3 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 1900000
6.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
ARYAN RAJ PAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 3000000
6.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More
Anshu Varshney
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 1850000
6.8 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Daliganj, Lucknow

Maya Nagar
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Daliganj, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Chitragupta Greens
Residential Plots
Daliganj,Lucknow
3.01 L-6.02 L

Popular Locality for sale around Daliganj, Lucknow

Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadra
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanganj
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machchhi Bhavan
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainabad
6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Qaiserbagh
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirganj
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Mohan Road
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kukrail Road
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satrikh Road
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60 Feet Road
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malhaur Railway Station Road
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft