Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Independent Villas for Sale in Devariya, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/21
5 km away
New Booking
₹68.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
UI
Urbanaid Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/131
6.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Faizabad Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GB
Grah Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Anora Kala, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Villa
₹48.01 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
6.43 km away
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
5 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClose to Crown Mall, Lucknow
Updated
1d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/13
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/22
3.78 km away
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/14
6.01 km away
New Booking
Swastik Villas
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
3.78 km away
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
5 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/14
6.01 km away
New Booking
Swastik Villas
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
LUCKNOW HOMES REALTORS
Owner
1/17
7.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/15
5 km away
New Booking
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School24*7 SecurityGated C...+ More
KP
Kutumbkam Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
5.52 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
3.78 km away
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High Ceiling
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/14
6.01 km away
New Booking
Swastik Villas
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
7.47 km away
Resale
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Crown Mall, LucknowGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/2
6.43 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kutumbkam Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/15
6.01 km away
New Booking
Swastik Villas
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/16
6.01 km away
New Booking
Swastik Villas
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
6.43 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
7.47 km away
New Booking
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/25
3.78 km away
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2172 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
5 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Crown Mall, LucknowGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devariya, Lucknow

7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devariya, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 2
2, 4 BHK Villas
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
39.97 L-46.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2