Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Dhakawa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Lucknow Home Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Dhakawa

800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Dhakawa)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
A
Ankit
+ 4 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹37.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era Academy- 21.1 kmSwastik clinic- 18 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 kmEkana mall, Lucknow- 11.1 km...+ More
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 4 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
A
Akansha
+ 3 more
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhakawa

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.88 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
2.73 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Estates By Sapphire
3.23 kmfrom
₹92.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
A
Akansha
Seller + 3 more
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.85 K - ₹20.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2484 - 6301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lulu MallChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dhakawa

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Royale
₹93.75 L - 1.2 Cr
Sapphire Royale
by Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/28
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhakawa, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow LHD City
Residential Plots
Dhakawa,Lucknow
9.59 L-35.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhakawa, Lucknow

Dular Mau
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malookpur
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kabir Pur
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chand Saray
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year