More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaura? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaura. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gaura)

PB
Purvanchal Build Home
+ 1 more
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Alok Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 1 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/32
4.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 2.7 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.9 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Satyam Dwivedi
1/31
4.1 kms away
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 2.7 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Satyam Dwivedi
1/31
4.1 kms away
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vidhya Hospitals & Trauma CentreClose to Mohanlalganj Railway Station Bus StopClose to...+ More
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/32
4.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/26
4.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaura

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
3.93 kmfrom
₹28.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
4.12 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
5.56 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Satyam Dwivedi
1/31
4.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantChildren Play Area
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/32
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vidhya Hospitals & Trauma CentreClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mohanlalganj ...+ More
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre  ...+ More
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/30
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.2 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.5 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantChildren Play Area
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Gaura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Satyam Dwivedi
1/33
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/30
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vidhya Hospitals & Trauma CentreClose ...+ More
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/31
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Sharda Emerald Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gaura,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gaura, Lucknow

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year